Salone News

Sierra Leone: APC Parliamentarian candidates for March 7, national elections

14 January 2018 at 20:47 | 3399 views

Kailahun district
001-Sawyer Borbor Tamba
002-Sahr Humu
003-James Moses Sahr K
004-Tommy Ibrahim
005-Mohamed Sheku Kallon
006-Tamu Fedrick Mustapha
007-Alie Dumbuya
008-Fallay Robbin
009-Senesie Mustapha
010-Alfred Tamba

Kenema district
011-Alpha .D. Koroma
012-Lansana Brima Sangawulo
013-Kanneh John Idriss
014-Gendehmeh Umar (Bob k)
015-Gandoh Amara .L.
016-Musa Andrew. J.
117-Bapa Augusine .S.
018-Dr Kamanda Murray
019-Lavalin Lahai .D.
020-Adama C. Kallon
021-Anthony Mustapha

Kono district
022-Turker Tom Isaac
023-Bio Ruskay .M
024-Bendu Sahr Mathias
025-Mansaray Patrick Fayah
026-Somsiam Komba Kai
027-Sorie Sahr Fedrick
028-Bonah Sahr Emmanuel
029-Biama Arron I.
030-Darbundeh .l.

Bombali district
031-Conteh John Charles
032-Kalokoh Mamoud
033-Koroma Peter
034-Kargbo B. Ibrahim
035-Conteh Paul
036-Koroma Alieu
037-Tarawally Katherine Zainab
038-Sesay Osman Sallieu

Falaba district
039-Jalloh Chernor B.
040-Alhassan Jerro Kamara
041-Alusine Marrah
042-Lamin Marrah

Koinadugu district
043-Mansaray Momodu S K
044-Kabbah Foday Lamin
045-Kusam Sesay
046-Koroma Daniel Brima

Tonkolili district
047-Kargbo Abdulai Papa
048-Koroma Arron Aruna
049-Sankoh Hassan
050-Sesay Hassan Abdul
051-Tiday Alhaji Soriba
052-Sesay Abdulai Daniel
053-Konteh Ibrahim
054-Thulley James Ozan
055-Bangura Rose Marie
056-Sesay Jawah

Kambia district
057-Suma Foday Esheka
058-Bamoi Desmond Mamadan
059-Abdul Karim Kamara
060-Mohamed Salim Kamara
061-Sheku T.Kamara
062-Abu bakkar Sankoh

Karene district
063-Abdul Karim Kamara
064-Dr Rolland Foday Kargbo
065-Mabinty Cecilia Bangura
066-Mohamed Bangura
067-Alusine Kamara (bash)

Portloko district
068-
069-Kamara Abdul Karim
070-Koroma Abdul Karim
071-Baba Kamara
072-Alimamy Kanu
073-Samba Turay
074-Dawud Abou
075-Sesay Abdul Latif
076-Bangura Ibrahim
077-Kargbo Abdul

Bo district
078-Maunah Joseph Sheku
079-Daramy Rose
080-Massaqui Martin Deck
081-Dr Baindah
082-Shadrack Sannah
083-
084-Bashiru Kamara
085-Edward Magheou
086-Samuel Abdul Kallon
087-Baimba Sesay
088-Ghogbeh Cecilia

Bonthe district
089-Esheka Sesay
090-Ibrahim Shegeh
091-Osman C. Kamara
092-Caulker Flowretta Issata

Moyamba district
093-Amadu Kanu
094-Bendu Sumba K
095-James Kaindoh
096-Soriba David George
097-Komba Bundu
098-Ibrahim Koroma

Pujehun district
099-Rahman Bangona
100-Kadie Massaqui
101-Sylvester Massaqui
102-Sesil B.O. Macurley
103-Mojew Kai Kai
104-Musa Baindu

Western Area Rural
105-Samuel Kanu
106-Mohamed Kabia
107-Abu Bakkarrr Fofanah
108-Fatmata Kamara
109-Alhassan Cole
110-Kadiatu David
111-Kargbo John Sati
112-Amara Miatta
113-Kanu Rugiatu Rose

Western Area Urban
114-Koroma Hufay S.J.
115-Bah Alpha Amadu
116-Bangura Arietu
117-Hajaratu Samura
118-Isaac Tarawally
119-Jalloh Timbo
120-Momoh Kamara
121-Mansaray Ahmed
122-Mohamed Sheriff Kassim (kathfoi)
123-Alpha Rashid
124-Maine Agibola Spaine
125-Alusine Conteh
126-Chernor Bah
127-Kamara Sirajin
128-Abu Bakkarrr F. Sillah (Abu APC)
129-Emmanuel Conteh
130-Timbo Osman Abdul
131-Jalloh Osman
132-Sannoh Sheku Mohamed Aru

Comments